Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /www/htdocs/w0148d89/fckp/wp-content/plugins/sporty-fixtures-results-sponsors/sporty-metaboxes/init.php on line 734

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /www/htdocs/w0148d89/fckp/wp-content/plugins/sporty-fixtures-results-sponsors/sporty-metaboxes/init.php on line 734
Scorers '16 - FCKP FCKP

Scorers ’16

pagehead-FCKP-scorers


!2016!   2015


✮✮✮   Top Scorer 2016: Steffen (37)!   ✮✮✮

 

Shirt #Player NameLeagueTournamentFriendlyTotal GoalsAssistsScorer Points Total
10Steffen Häußler19315372663
xxMiguel Mucientes1215181432
12Clément Adam761124933
04Ross Angus7209514
14Amir Ouakour65314418
10Abdessamad Idrissi6028210
16Kyle Curtis641111223
33Matthias Hatzak6107310
08Stefan Godskesen63110313
18Héctor Perdomo Nogales4107211839
23Philipp Huwyler400415
77Edoardo Borgiani4138412
19Malachy Gill300336
03Tim Stohn310459
xxRotem Abir301426
07Alejandro Cuerpo339151631
17Diego Fernando Molina30912618
15Adonis El Hajj200279
02Brian Leonard200213
37Jon Ruffer221538
19Jonny Velez110224
09Ezequiel Lauria1236612
15Ezequiel Pascual100101
05James Topping020224
21Nick Atkinson001167
81Bart Pyszczek01910212
06Pablo Moura Letts010134
01Marian András B.0619252045
09Julian Sándor Béla B.005516
22Gianluca Bizzarro000011
90Anh Tuan Do (Toni)0347714
69Jesus Rueda003336
11Hernan Villar006617
20Alexander Sjödin000000
32Felipe Londoño Grisales000000
02Dragos Avramescu002202
13Daniel Klink04371017