Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /www/htdocs/w0148d89/fckp/wp-content/plugins/sporty-fixtures-results-sponsors/sporty-metaboxes/init.php on line 734

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /www/htdocs/w0148d89/fckp/wp-content/plugins/sporty-fixtures-results-sponsors/sporty-metaboxes/init.php on line 734
Scorers '17 - FCKP FCKP

Scorers ’17

pagehead-FCKP-scorers


2017 | 2016 | 2015


Shirt #Player NameBunte LigaVFF LeagueTournament (outdoor)FriendlyIndoorTotal GoalsAssistsScorer Points Total
18Héctor Perdomo Nogales0005161218
10Steffen Häußler323126261945
13Daniel Klink00000011
07Alejandro Cuerpo00010112
01Marian András B.0102471522
90Anh Tuan Do (Toni)00011246
15Adonis El Hajj020417512
21Nick Atkinson000235712
12Clément Adam45013123831
09Ezequiel Lauria010416612
77Edoardo Borgiani00023538
08Stefan Godskesen1006714519
81Bart Pyszczek00011213
17Diego Fernando Molina010348715
14Amir Ouakour3203081321
37Jon Ruffer00010112
69Jesus Rueda00004404
05James Topping00113549
10Abdessamad Idrissi10002303
30Tolga Soykan00000000
09Julian Sándor Béla B.00060617
16Kyle Curtis1109617825
22Gianluca Bizzarro00020202
22Deen Lauz00001101
02Dragos Avramescu00230516
32Felipe Londoño Grisales00000000
33Matthias Hatzak00002224
06Pablo Moura Letts00003358
02Brian Leonard01000101
19Jonny Velez01000112
03Miguel Mucientes12001215419
99Hernan Villar2414213316
25Tobi Lopez350110192140
31Martin02000224
92Alejandro CG00010101
11Hans0506011617
23Rishi00000000
xxZach00040415